-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Khalifah Dzay

Map of De Khalifah Dzay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khalifa Jay,De Khalifah Dzay,De Khalifeh Dzay,De Khalifeh Jay,De Khalīfeh Dzāy,De Khalīfeh Jāy,Dê Khalīfah Dzāy,Khalifadzhay,د خلیفه ځای,Ḏe Khalifa Jāy, Dê Khalīfah Dzāy

De Khalifah Dzay

Welcome to the De Khalifah Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khalīfah Dzāy. See De Khalifah Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khalīfah Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Khalifah Dzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67156/68.74009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Khalifah Dzay
  •  
Places near De Khalifah Dzay

Online Dating

De Khalifah Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khalifah Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khalifah Dzay, Afghanistan