Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Karez Kelay

Map of De Karez Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karez Kalay,De Karez Kelay,De Kariz Kalay,De Kārīz Kalay,Dê Kārēz Kêlay,Karezkalay,دکارېز کلی,قريۀ كاريز,Ḏe Kāṟēz Kalay, Dê Kārēz Kêlay

De Karez Kelay

Welcome to the De Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kārēz Kêlay. See De Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Karez Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Karez Kelay
Places near De Karez Kelay

Online Dating

De Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karez Kelay, Afghanistan