-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dzangal Ghar

Map of De Dzangal Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dzangal Ghar,De Jangal Ghar,Dê Dzangal Ghar,Gory Dzhangal'gar,Gory Dzhangal’gar,د ځنگل غر, De Dzangal Ghar

De Dzangal Ghar

Welcome to the De Dzangal Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Dzangal Ghar. See De Dzangal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Dzangal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Dzangal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09203/69.31028
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near De Dzangal Ghar
  •  
Places near De Dzangal Ghar
Maṉah (3.5 km) Lōyah Maṉah (5.5 km) Khān Amīr Kêlay (6.4 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (6.4 km) Sharamī Kêlay (6.5 km) Madikī Kuhnah (6.7 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (7 km) Srah Maīdān (7.1 km) Sūraī (7.2 km) Zerok-Alakadari (7.3 km) Raghay Kêlay (7.5 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (7.6 km) Ţalab Khēl (7.9 km) Zarandray (8.2 km) Balay Kêlay (8.2 km) Dabay (8.4 km) Sōrṉay (9 km) Dalay (9.2 km)

Online Dating

De Dzangal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dzangal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dzangal Ghar, Afghanistan