-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Jumjume Dashtah

Map of De Jumjume Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jamjameh Dashtah,De Jomjomey Dashteh,De Jumjome Dasta,De Jumjume Dashtah,Dê Jumjumē Das̲h̲tah,Step' Dzhumdzhumedashta,Step’ Dzhumdzhumedashta,د جمجمې دښته,Ḏe Jumjomē Ḏas̄ta, Dê Jumjumē Das̲h̲tah

De Jumjume Dashtah

Welcome to the De Jumjume Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jumjumē Das̲h̲tah. See De Jumjume Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jumjumē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Jumjume Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62041/68.38583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near De Jumjume Dashtah
  •  
Places near De Jumjume Dashtah

Online Dating

De Jumjume Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Jumjume Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jumjume Dashtah, Afghanistan