Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Gul Muhammad Chinah

Map of De Gul Muhammad Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gol Mohammad Chinah,De Gol Moḩammad Chīnah,De Gul Mohammad Cina,De Gul Muhammad Chinah,Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah,Gul'mukhammed-China,Gul’mukhammed-China,d gl mhmd chynh,د گل محمد چینه,Ḏe Gul Moẖammaḏ Cina, Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah

De Gul Muhammad Chinah

Welcome to the De Gul Muhammad Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah. See De Gul Muhammad Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Gul Muhammad Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De Gul Muhammad Chinah
Places near De Gul Muhammad Chinah

Online Dating

De Gul Muhammad Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Gul Muhammad Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gul Muhammad Chinah, Afghanistan