-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Ginawe Dashtah

Map of De Ginawe Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ginawe Dasht,De Ginawe Dashtah,De Ginawe Dasta,De Gināwe Dasht,De Gināwē Dašta,Dê Gināwē Das̲h̲tah,Ginavedashta,د گناوې دښته, Dê Gināwē Das̲h̲tah

De Ginawe Dashtah

Welcome to the De Ginawe Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gināwē Das̲h̲tah. See De Ginawe Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gināwē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Ginawe Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91815/68.71257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near De Ginawe Dashtah
  •  
Places near De Ginawe Dashtah

Online Dating

De Ginawe Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ginawe Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ginawe Dashtah, Afghanistan