Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah

Map of De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah,De Ghundghaz Dashteh,De Ghundghaz Dasta,De Ghundghaz Dašta,Dê Ghunḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah,Step' Gundgazdashta,Step’ Gundgazdashta,Tarkha,Tarkha Dasta,Taṟkha,Taṟkha Ḏasta, Dê Ghunḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah

De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah

Welcome to the De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghunḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah. See De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghunḏ Ghaz Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah
Places near De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah

Online Dating

De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghund Ghaz Dashtah, Afghanistan