Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dwo Chino Algad

Map of De Dwo Chino Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Do Chineh Lgad,De Do Chīneh Lgad,De Dwo Chino Algad,De Dwo Chino Lgad,De Dwo Chino Lgaḏ,De Dwo Cino Lgad,De Dwo Čino Lgad,Dvuchinul'gad,Dvuchinul’gad,Dwo Cino Rod,Dê Dwō Chīnō Algaḏ,Ḏwo Cino Rōd, Dê Dwō Chīnō Algaḏ

De Dwo Chino Algad

Welcome to the De Dwo Chino Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dwō Chīnō Algaḏ. See De Dwo Chino Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dwō Chīnō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Dwo Chino Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near De Dwo Chino Algad
Places near De Dwo Chino Algad

Online Dating

De Dwo Chino Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Dwo Chino Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dwo Chino Algad, Afghanistan