Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dile Rod

Map of De Dile Rod Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dile Rod,De Dile Rud,De Dilē Rūd,Dilerud,Dê Ḏilē Rōd,د ډلې رود,Ḏe Dilē Ṟōḏ, Dê Ḏilē Rōd

De Dile Rod

Welcome to the De Dile Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḏilē Rōd. See De Dile Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḏilē Rōd area. This placemark was added 2005-02-17.

Map of De Dile Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Dile Rod
Places near De Dile Rod

Online Dating

De Dile Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Dile Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dile Rod, Afghanistan