-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dilay Panagir

Map of De Dilay Panagir Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dilay Panagir,De Dile Panagir,Dilepanagir,Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr,د ډیلی پناگیر,Ḏe Dilē Panāgiṟ, Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr

De Dilay Panagir

Welcome to the De Dilay Panagir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr. See De Dilay Panagir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of De Dilay Panagir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60553/68.04852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Dilay Panagir
  •  
Places near De Dilay Panagir

Online Dating

De Dilay Panagir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dilay Panagir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dilay Panagir, Afghanistan