-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Dawu Patano Mandz

Map of De Dawu Patano Mandz Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davupatanu-Mandzh,De Dawow Patano Mandz,De Dawu Patano Mandz,De Dawu Patano Manj,Dê Dawū Patanō Mandz,د دوو پتنو منځ,Ḏe Ḏawū Patano Manj, Dê Dawū Patanō Mandz

De Dawu Patano Mandz

Welcome to the De Dawu Patano Mandz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dawū Patanō Mandz. See De Dawu Patano Mandz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dawū Patanō Mandz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Dawu Patano Mandz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2687/68.11771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near De Dawu Patano Mandz
  •  
Places near De Dawu Patano Mandz

Online Dating

De Dawu Patano Mandz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dawu Patano Mandz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dawu Patano Mandz, Afghanistan