Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Baznigane Dashtah

Map of De Baznigane Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baznigane Dashta,De Baznigane Dashtah,De Baznigane Dashteh,De Baznigane Dasta,De Bāznigānē Dashteh,Dê Bāznigānē Das̲h̲tah,د بازنگانې دښته,Ḏe Bāznigānē Ḏas̄ta, Dê Bāznigānē Das̲h̲tah

De Baznigane Dashtah

Welcome to the De Baznigane Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāznigānē Das̲h̲tah. See De Baznigane Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāznigānē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Baznigane Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Baznigane Dashtah
Places near De Baznigane Dashtah

Online Dating

De Baznigane Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Baznigane Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baznigane Dashtah, Afghanistan