-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dawud Kelay

Map of Dawud Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da'ud Kalay,Daudkalay,Davud Kalay,Dawud Kelay,Dāvūd Kalay,Dāwūd Kêlay,dawwd kly,داوود کلی,Ḏā’ūḏ Kalay, Dāwūd Kêlay

Dawud Kelay

Welcome to the Dawud Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāwūd Kêlay. See Dawud Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāwūd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dawud Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78208/68.54739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dawud Kelay
  •  
Places near Dawud Kelay

Online Dating

Dawud Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dawud Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawud Kelay, Afghanistan