-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dalay

Map of Dalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalay,dly,دلی,Ḏalay, Dalay

Dalay

Welcome to the Dalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalay. See Dalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15591/69.37309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dalay
  •  
Places near Dalay
Dalay (0 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (0.4 km) Ţalab Khēl (1.3 km) Bakhmalah (1.4 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (1.7 km) Kōṯgay (2.2 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (2.2 km) Dabay (4.4 km) Sūraī (4.7 km) Madikī Kuhnah (5.3 km) Zerok-Alakadari (5.6 km) Sharamī Kêlay (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Dalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalay, Afghanistan