-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dakey Khwar

Map of Dakey Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakai Khvareh,Dakai Khwar,Dakai Khwara,Dakai Khwār,Dakai Khwāra,Dakay Khwarah,Dakay Khwārah,Dakaī Khvāreh,Dakey Khwar,Ḏakêy Khwaṟ, Ḏakêy Khwaṟ

Dakey Khwar

Welcome to the Dakey Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏakêy Khwaṟ. See Dakey Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏakêy Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dakey Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84722/69.09139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dakey Khwar
  •  
Places near Dakey Khwar

Online Dating

Dakey Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakey Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakey Khwar, Afghanistan