-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Daduk Khel

Map of Daduk Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daduk Khel,Dadukkhel,Dāduk Khēl,دادک خیل,Ḏāḏukkhēl, Dāduk Khēl

Daduk Khel

Welcome to the Daduk Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāduk Khēl. See Daduk Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāduk Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Daduk Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4593/68.10776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Daduk Khel
  •  
Places near Daduk Khel

Online Dating

Daduk Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daduk Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daduk Khel, Afghanistan