-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dad Khan Kowti

Map of Dad Khan Kowti Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dad Khan Kowte,Dad Khan Kowti,Dad Khān Kowṯē,Dad Khān Kowṯī,Dadkhan Kote,Dadkhankote,ددخان کوتی,ددخان کوټی,Ḏaḏkhān Kōtē, Dad Khān Kowṯī

Dad Khan Kowti

Welcome to the Dad Khan Kowti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dad Khān Kowṯī. See Dad Khan Kowti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dad Khān Kowṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dad Khan Kowti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81264/68.97829
  • Altitude: 2812 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dad Khan Kowti
  •  
Places near Dad Khan Kowti

Online Dating

Dad Khan Kowti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dad Khan Kowti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dad Khan Kowti, Afghanistan