Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dadowri Kelay

Map of Dadowri Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadauri-Kalay,Dadawri Kalay,Dadawri Kelay,Dadawrī Kalay,Dadowri Kelay,ډډوړی کلی,Ḏaḏawrī Kêlay,Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay, Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay

Dadowri Kelay

Welcome to the Dadowri Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay. See Dadowri Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏaḏowṟī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dadowri Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dadowri Kelay
Places near Dadowri Kelay

Online Dating

Dadowri Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadowri Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadowri Kelay, Afghanistan