-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dabay

Map of Dabay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabay,dby,دبی, Dabay

Dabay

Welcome to the Dabay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabay. See Dabay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dabay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16544/69.32763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dabay
  •  
Places near Dabay

Online Dating

Dabay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabay, Afghanistan