Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tselai

Map of Tselai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calay,Caləy,Chulay,Colay,Tsalay,Tselai,Tsêlaī,څلی, Tsêlaī


Welcome to the Tselai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêlaī. See Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tselai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tselai
Places near Tselai

Online Dating

Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tselai, Afghanistan