-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsirey Chinah

Map of Tsirey Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ciray Cina,Ciṟəy Cina,Tsiray Chinah,Tsiray Chīnah,Tsiraychina,Tsirey Chinah,Tsirêy Chīnah,څرۍ چینه, Tsirêy Chīnah

Tsirey Chinah

Welcome to the Tsirey Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsirêy Chīnah. See Tsirey Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsirêy Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsirey Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33809/68.38804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Tsirey Chinah
  •  
Places near Tsirey Chinah
Tsirêy Chīnah (0 km) Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah (0.5 km) Amad Chīnah (0.7 km) Lakī Kêlay (3.3 km) Dê Tangay Kārēz (4 km) Mehmān Kêlay (4.4 km) Naghar Kêlay (4.5 km) Tsiṯik (5.1 km) Girdāway (5.3 km) Junūbī Nghar Kārēz (5.7 km) Tsêlaī (5.8 km) Qādir Khūnē (5.9 km) Dê Wulgē Kêlay (5.9 km) Balauri (6.5 km) Ṯōlêy Kêlay (7.1 km) Jānī Khēl (7.4 km) Gadāywāl (7.4 km) Pērī Mēnah (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Tsirey Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsirey Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsirey Chinah, Afghanistan