Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chinokho Kelay

Map of Chinokho Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinokho Kalay,Chinokho Kelay,Chinokhukalay,Chīnokho Kalay,Chīnōkhō Kêlay,Cinokho Kalay,Tsinowkho Kalay,Činokho Kalay,قريۀ چينوخ,چینوخو کلی, Chīnōkhō Kêlay

Chinokho Kelay

Welcome to the Chinokho Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnōkhō Kêlay. See Chinokho Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnōkhō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinokho Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chinokho Kelay
Places near Chinokho Kelay

Online Dating

Chinokho Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinokho Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinokho Kelay, Afghanistan