Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chinargay

Map of Chinargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chenargay,Chenārgay,Chinargay,Chinārgay,Cinargay,Cināṟgay,chnargy,چنارگی, Chinārgay


Welcome to the Chinargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārgay. See Chinargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chinargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chinargay
Places near Chinargay

Online Dating

Chinargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinargay, Afghanistan