Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chehel Gazi

Map of Chehel Gazi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehel Gazi,Chehel Gazi,Chehel Gazī,Kladbishche Chikhil'gazi,Kladbishche Chikhil’gazi,chhl gzy,Čehel Gazi,چهل گزی, Chehel Gazī

Chehel Gazi

Welcome to the Chehel Gazi google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehel Gazī. See Chehel Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehel Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chehel Gazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chehel Gazi
Places near Chehel Gazi

Online Dating

Chehel Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chehel Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehel Gazi, Afghanistan