-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsapare Algad

Map of Tsapare Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capare Lgad,Capari Lgad,Capaṟi Lgaḏ,Capaṟē Lgad,Chaparal'gad,Chaparal’gad,Chapari Algad,Chapari Lgad,Chaparī Algaḏ,Chaparī Lgaḏ,Chaperi Lgad,Chaperī Lgaḏ,Chapri Lgad,Chapṟī Lgad,Tsapare Algad,Tsapārē Algaḏ,chpry lgd,چپری لگد, Tsapārē Algaḏ

Tsapare Algad

Welcome to the Tsapare Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapārē Algaḏ. See Tsapare Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapārē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsapare Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12917/69.08389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Tsapare Algad
  •  
Places near Tsapare Algad

Online Dating

Tsapare Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsapare Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsapare Algad, Afghanistan