Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chah-e Musa Kalim

Map of Chah-e Musa Kalim Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Musakalim,Cahe Musakalim,Chah-e Musa Kalim,Chashma-Musakalim,Chāh-e Mūsá Kalīm,Čāh Mūsākalīm,Čāhe Mūsākalīm,چاه موسى کلیم, Chāh-e Mūsá Kalīm

Chah-e Musa Kalim

Welcome to the Chah-e Musa Kalim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mūsá Kalīm. See Chah-e Musa Kalim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mūsá Kalīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Musa Kalim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chah-e Musa Kalim
Places near Chah-e Musa Kalim

Online Dating

Chah-e Musa Kalim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Musa Kalim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Musa Kalim, Afghanistan