-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsitik

Map of Tsitik Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cettek,Tsettek,Tsitik,Tsittik,Tsiṯik,څټک, Tsiṯik

Tsitik

Welcome to the Tsitik google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsiṯik. See Tsitik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsiṯik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsitik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3837/68.38701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tsitik
  •  
Places near Tsitik

Online Dating

Tsitik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsitik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsitik, Afghanistan