Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsilgaray

Map of Tsilgaray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celgaray,Celgary,Celgaṟay,Celgaṟy,Tselgaray,Tsil'garay,Tsilgaray,Tsil’garay,څلگری, Tsilgaray


Welcome to the Tsilgaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsilgaray. See Tsilgaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsilgaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsilgaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsilgaray
Places near Tsilgaray

Online Dating

Tsilgaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsilgaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsilgaray, Afghanistan