-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chokah-ye Kundil

Map of Chokah-ye Kundil Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawka-i-Kundel,Chaukayi-Kundil',Chaukayi-Kundil’,Chawkah-ye Kundel,Chokah-ye Kundil,Chōkah-ye Kundil,chwkh kndl,چوکه کندل, Chōkah-ye Kundil

Chokah-ye Kundil

Welcome to the Chokah-ye Kundil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōkah-ye Kundil. See Chokah-ye Kundil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōkah-ye Kundil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chokah-ye Kundil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14187/68.49888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Chokah-ye Kundil
  •  

Online Dating

Chokah-ye Kundil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chokah-ye Kundil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chokah-ye Kundil, Afghanistan