Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsarawnah

Map of Tsarawnah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carawena,Carawna,Carāwena,Carāwna,Charauna,Charavena,Tsarawenah,Tsarawnah,Tsarāwnah,Tsaṟāwnah,Tsaṟāwênah,څړاونه, Tsaṟāwnah


Welcome to the Tsarawnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaṟāwnah. See Tsarawnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaṟāwnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsarawnah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tsarawnah
Places near Tsarawnah

Online Dating

Tsarawnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsarawnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarawnah, Afghanistan