-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsalak Dashtah

Map of Tsalak Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calak Dasta,Cālak Dašta,Tsalak Dashtah,Tsalak Dashteh,Tsalakdashta,Tsālak Dashteh,Tsālak Das̲h̲tah, Tsālak Das̲h̲tah

Tsalak Dashtah

Welcome to the Tsalak Dashtah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsālak Das̲h̲tah. See Tsalak Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsālak Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsalak Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84/68.80722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tsalak Dashtah
  •  
Places near Tsalak Dashtah
Têrkhah (5.4 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (8 km) Tirkha Kili (8.1 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (9.3 km) Shinkay Kōr (10.1 km) Masīzī (10.1 km) Spēlānah Kats (11.7 km) Nūm Rīzay (12 km) Rōdakay (12.2 km) Shinkay Kêlay (12.8 km) Lōy Zowaray (13.2 km) Maryāṉī (14.2 km) Jūgiyān (15.9 km) Khūsā Tsāh (16.4 km) Jāwul Khēl (16.6 km) Gaḏalay (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Tsalak Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsalak Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalak Dashtah, Afghanistan