Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bozi Mandeh

Map of Bozi Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boza Mandeh,Boza Mānděh,Bozamandekh,Bozi Mandeh,Buzi Mandah,Bōzi Mānḏeh,Bōzī Māndêh,Būzī Māndah,bwzy mandh,بوزی مانده, Bōzī Māndêh

Bozi Mandeh

Welcome to the Bozi Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōzī Māndêh. See Bozi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōzī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bozi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bozi Mandeh
Places near Bozi Mandeh

Online Dating

Bozi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bozi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bozi Mandeh, Afghanistan