Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bozah Kelay

Map of Bozah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boza Kalay,Bozah Kelay,Buzah Kalay,Bōza Kalay,Bōzah Kêlay,Būzah Kalay,bwzh kly,بوزه کلی, Bōzah Kêlay

Bozah Kelay

Welcome to the Bozah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōzah Kêlay. See Bozah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōzah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bozah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bozah Kelay
Places near Bozah Kelay

Online Dating

Bozah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bozah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bozah Kelay, Afghanistan