-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bukhan Khel

Map of Bukhan Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bokhan Khel,Bokhankheyl',Bokhankheyl’,Bu Khan Kheyl,Bukhan Khel,Bōkhān Khēl,Bū Khān Kheyl,Būkhān Khēl,بو خان خېل, Būkhān Khēl

Bukhan Khel

Welcome to the Bukhan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būkhān Khēl. See Bukhan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būkhān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bukhan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06222/68.66167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bukhan Khel
  •  
Places near Bukhan Khel
Bōkhān Khēl (0.2 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (0.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (1.6 km) Yōsuf Khēl (1.7 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (3.4 km) Dadā Mubārak (3.6 km) Mūsh Khēl (3.9 km) Barāt Khēl (5 km) Kāfar Burj (5.4 km) Pārk (6 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (8.5 km) Kirābuddīn (8.5 km) Shērābat Kalā (9.7 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (9.8 km) Shīn Kalā (10.2 km) Mindzō Kalā (10.3 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Bukhan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bukhan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukhan Khel, Afghanistan