Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bughra Mandeh

Map of Bughra Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bughra Mandah,Bughra Mandeh,Bughrā Māndah,Bughrā Māndêh,Bughṟā Mānḏeh,bghra mandh,بغرا مانده, Bughrā Māndêh

Bughra Mandeh

Welcome to the Bughra Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughrā Māndêh. See Bughra Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughrā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bughra Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bughra Mandeh
Places near Bughra Mandeh

Online Dating

Bughra Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bughra Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughra Mandeh, Afghanistan