-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Borak Kelay

Map of Borak Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borak Kalay,Borak Kelay,Borak Kêlay,Boṟak Kalay,Burak Kelay,Burak Kêlay,Burakkalay,brk kly,برک کلی, Borak Kêlay

Borak Kelay

Welcome to the Borak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Borak Kêlay. See Borak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Borak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Borak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15/68.60861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Borak Kelay
  •  
Places near Borak Kelay
Burak Kêlay (0.4 km) Shērābat Kalā (1.5 km) Qayşar Kalā (2.2 km) Shāh Mōd Khēl (3.3 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (3.5 km) Muḩammad Akbar Kalā (5 km) Muḩammad Nūr Gārah (5.4 km) Madrasah (6 km) Gare (8.3 km) Shidam Chīnī (8.5 km) Dadā Mubārak (10 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (10.6 km) Bōkhān Khēl (10.9 km) Mūsh Khēl (11 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Borak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borak Kelay, Afghanistan