-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bismillah Kala

Map of Bismillah Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besmellah Kala,Besmellāh Kalā,Bismillah Kala,Bismillāh Kalā,بسم اللـه کلا,بسم الله کلا, Bismillāh Kalā

Bismillah Kala

Welcome to the Bismillah Kala google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bismillāh Kalā. See Bismillah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bismillāh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bismillah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28758/68.72598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Bismillah Kala
  •  
Places near Bismillah Kala

Online Dating

Bismillah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bismillah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bismillah Kala, Afghanistan