-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bismillah Doray

Map of Bismillah Doray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besmellah Doray,Besmellah Dowray,Besmellāh Dowray,Besmellāh Dōṟay,Bismillah Doray,Bismillāh Ḏōray,Vismillakalay,bsmlah dwk,بسمالله ډوری,بسملاه دوك, Bismillāh Ḏōray

Bismillah Doray

Welcome to the Bismillah Doray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bismillāh Ḏōray. See Bismillah Doray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bismillāh Ḏōray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bismillah Doray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21071/68.54679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bismillah Doray
  •  
Places near Bismillah Doray

Online Dating

Bismillah Doray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bismillah Doray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bismillah Doray, Afghanistan