Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bermel Dashtah

Map of Bermel Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bermei Dasta,Bermel Dashtah,Bermel Dashteh,Bermel Dasta,Bêrmêl Das̲h̲tah,Bēṟmēi Ḏas̄ta,Běrměl Dašta,Step' Bermel'dashta,Step’ Bermel’dashta,برمل دښته, Bêrmêl Das̲h̲tah

Bermel Dashtah

Welcome to the Bermel Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêrmêl Das̲h̲tah. See Bermel Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêrmêl Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bermel Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bermel Dashtah
Places near Bermel Dashtah

Online Dating

Bermel Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bermel Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bermel Dashtah, Afghanistan