Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazshah Dasht

Map of Bazshah Dasht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Shah Dasht,Bazsah Dast,Bazshah Dasht,Bāz Shāh Dasht,Bāzshāh Dasht,Bāzshāh Das̲h̲t,Bāzšāh Dašt,Step' Bazshakhdasht,Step’ Bazshakhdasht,باز شاه دښت, Bāzshāh Das̲h̲t

Bazshah Dasht

Welcome to the Bazshah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzshāh Das̲h̲t. See Bazshah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzshāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bazshah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bazshah Dasht
Places near Bazshah Dasht

Online Dating

Bazshah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazshah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazshah Dasht, Afghanistan