Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baz Kala

Map of Baz Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Kala,Bazkala,Bāz Kalā,باز کلا, Bāz Kalā

Baz Kala

Welcome to the Baz Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Kalā. See Baz Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baz Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Baz Kala
Places near Baz Kala

Online Dating

Baz Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Kala, Afghanistan