-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan

Map of Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Hokumati-ye Mota Khan,Bazaro Hokumati Motakhan,Bazaru-Khukumati-Mutakhan,Bāzār-e Ḩokūmatī-ye Moţā Khān,Bāzār-e Ḩokūmatī-ye Moṯā Khān,Bāzāṟo Ḩokūmatī Motākhān,Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan,Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Motā Khān,بازار حکومتی مټا خان, Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Motā Khān

Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan

Welcome to the Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Motā Khān. See Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Motā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26972/68.85972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan

Online Dating

Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Mota Khan, Afghanistan