-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazak

Map of Bazak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazak,Bāzak,بازک, Bāzak

Bazak

Welcome to the Bazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzak. See Bazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20808/69.25408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bazak
  •  
Places near Bazak

Online Dating

Bazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazak, Afghanistan