Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Barok Nayl

Map of Barok Nayl Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barok Nayl,Barokheyl',Barokheyl’,Baroknel,Barōk Nayl,Barōknēl,بروک نیل, Barōk Nayl

Barok Nayl

Welcome to the Barok Nayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barōk Nayl. See Barok Nayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barōk Nayl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Barok Nayl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Barok Nayl
Places near Barok Nayl

Online Dating

Barok Nayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barok Nayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barok Nayl, Afghanistan