-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Barnas

Map of Barnas Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barnas,Barnes,Baṟnas,brns,برنس, Barnas

Barnas

Welcome to the Barnas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barnas. See Barnas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barnas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barnas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7073/68.28236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Barnas
  •  
Places near Barnas

Online Dating

Barnas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barnas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barnas, Afghanistan