-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Barlak

Map of Barlak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barlak,Birlak,Burlak,brlk,برلک, Barlak

Barlak

Welcome to the Barlak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barlak. See Barlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barlak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67374/68.50096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Barlak
  •  
Places near Barlak

Online Dating

Barlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barlak, Afghanistan