-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baran Kala

Map of Baran Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baran Kala,Barankala,Bārān Kalā,baran kla,باران کلا, Bārān Kalā

Baran Kala

Welcome to the Baran Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārān Kalā. See Baran Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baran Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29472/68.89139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Baran Kala
  •  
Places near Baran Kala

Online Dating

Baran Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baran Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baran Kala, Afghanistan