Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Banutsi Kelay

Map of Banutsi Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banuchikalay,Banuci Kalay,Banutsi Kelay,Banūci Kalay,Banūtsī Kêlay,بنوڅی کلی, Banūtsī Kêlay

Banutsi Kelay

Welcome to the Banutsi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Banūtsī Kêlay. See Banutsi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Banūtsī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Banutsi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Banutsi Kelay
Places near Banutsi Kelay

Online Dating

Banutsi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Banutsi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Banutsi Kelay, Afghanistan