-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bande Wiyaleh

Map of Bande Wiyaleh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bande Wiyaleh,Bande Wyala,Bande Wyalah,Bāndē Wiyālêh,Bāndē Wyālah,Bānḏē Wyāla,Rodnik Bendeviala,bandy wyalh,باندی وياله,باندې ویاله, Bāndē Wiyālêh

Bande Wiyaleh

Welcome to the Bande Wiyaleh google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāndē Wiyālêh. See Bande Wiyaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāndē Wiyālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bande Wiyaleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12266/68.68167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Bande Wiyaleh
  •  
Places near Bande Wiyaleh

Online Dating

Bande Wiyaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bande Wiyaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bande Wiyaleh, Afghanistan