-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baluch

Map of Baluch Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluc,Baluch,Balūch,Balūč,blwch,بلوچ, Balūch

Baluch

Welcome to the Baluch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūch. See Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baluch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7767/68.41339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Baluch
  •  
Places near Baluch
Balūch (0 km) Gūḏalī (0.8 km) Shēr ‘Alī Kalā (0.8 km) Malang Kheyl (1.1 km) Chambarān (1.2 km) Malī Khēl (1.7 km) Guldād (1.8 km) Jānī Khēl (2.1 km) Faqīr Kalā (2.6 km) Kamrānī (3 km) Jalālzaī (3.5 km) Sardār Kalā (3.7 km) Ra’ūf Kalā (3.8 km) Chamṟī (4.1 km) Angalak (4.6 km) Shāgul Kalā (5.7 km) Shaturi (6 km) Māmūr Khēl (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluch, Afghanistan